6A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Prather, Addison | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.400 1T | 9.900 1 | 9.900 1 | 9.550 1 | 38.450 1 |
2 | Chen-Troester, Tiani | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.100 7 | 9.850 1 | 9.850 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.900 1 |
3 | Majeres, Camille | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.400 2 | 9.400 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.400 1 |
3 | Granelli, Blanca | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.400 2T | 9.350 2T | 9.350 2 | 9.350 2 | 37.400 1 |
5 | Copeland, Katelynn | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.500 1 | 9.000 1T | 9.000 2T | 9.350 2 | 37.350 1 |
6 | Martin, Brooklyn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.450 1 | 9.400 8 | 9.400 1 | 9.400 1 | 37.250 2 |
7 | Free Taylor, Summer | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.200 3T | 9.100 3 | 9.100 3T | 9.050 6T | 36.650 2 |
8 | Nguyen, Victoria | Dream Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.100 6T | 9.100 4 | 9.100 1 | 9.400 1 | 36.600 2 |
9 | Jaso, Bri | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.100 7T | 8.950 2 | 8.950 4T | 8.950 7 | 36.500 2 |
10 | Lin, Lisa | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.450 1 | 8.500 2 | 8.500 8 | 9.250 3 | 36.400 2 |
11 | Coleman, Olivia | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.300 3 | 8.950 3 | 8.950 4T | 9.100 3T | 36.350 3 |
11 | Munoz, Ana | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 8T | 9.250 3T | 9.250 2 | 9.050 3T | 36.350 1 |
13 | Watsabaugh, Erin | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.400 2T | 8.650 6T | 8.650 4 | 9.150 3 | 36.300 3 |
14 | Hart, Mackenzie | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.150 7 | 8.700 1 | 8.700 3 | 9.000 6T | 36.250 4 |
15 | Rodriguez, Claudia | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.050 8T | 9.000 1 | 9.000 3T | 8.800 9T | 36.200 3 |
16 | McKeown, Lauren | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.300 3T | 9.000 6 | 9.000 3T | 9.000 7 | 36.100 4 |
16 | Holmes, Olivia | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.200 3T | 8.950 4 | 8.950 5 | 8.950 11 | 36.100 3 |
18 | Retziaff, Camden | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 10T | 9.400 11T | 9.400 1 | 8.950 7T | 36.050 2 |
18 | Cotner, Brennah | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.350 1 | 9.100 5 | 9.100 3T | 9.000 8T | 36.050 4 |
18 | Williiams, Ava | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.200 5 | 9.200 4T | 9.200 2 | 9.050 5T | 36.050 4 |
21 | Hunt, Tarleton | Gymnast Factory |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.300 3T | 8.900 7 | 8.900 5T | 9.200 4 | 36.000 5 |
21 | Robles, Alix | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 8.700 6 | 8.700 5T | 9.200 2 | 36.000 3 |
23 | Johnson, Vivian | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 14T | 8.850 3T | 8.850 4 | 9.250 1 | 35.900 4 |
24 | Matthews, Courtney | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.400 1T | 8.550 4T | 8.550 6 | 9.300 2 | 35.850 5T |
24 | Dillard, Phoebe | Katy Kips |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.200 4 | 8.000 1T | 8.000 6T | 9.150 3 | 35.850 3 |
24 | Ankenbruck, Payton | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.150 6 | 9.100 7 | 9.100 3 | 9.100 3T | 35.850 5T |
24 | Anson, Riley | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.000 8T | 8.400 2 | 8.400 7T | 9.050 6T | 35.850 5 |
28 | Klein, Alison | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.250 5T | 9.050 8T | 9.050 2 | 9.050 5T | 35.750 6 |
29 | Trevino, Valerie | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 13 | 8.450 1 | 8.450 12 | 9.000 5T | 35.650 5 |
30 | Purvis, Kaylan | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 8.900 12T | 9.150 8 | 9.150 2 | 9.150 4 | 35.600 6 |
31 | Hinojosa, Alejandra | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5T | 8.900 15 | 8.900 3 | 9.000 5T | 35.500 6T |
31 | Chapman, Kendall | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 8T | 8.500 3T | 8.500 7T | 8.950 7T | 35.500 6T |
33 | Gaber, Lilah | Gymnast Factory |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.100 6T | 8.600 7 | 8.600 5 | 9.050 4T | 35.450 4 |
34 | Foley, Camryn | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.000 11 | 8.700 4 | 8.700 7 | 8.700 11 | 35.400 7 |
35 | Flores, Maeci | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 8.900 12T | 8.000 2T | 8.000 7 | 9.100 4T | 35.300 5 |
36 | Dunlap, Brittany | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 8.900 12T | 8.250 2T | 8.250 6 | 8.800 9 | 35.250 6 |
37 | Stoner, Amanda | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 8.500 11T | 8.500 7T | 8.800 10T | 35.200 8 |
38 | Shrodi, Kyra | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.000 10T | 7.850 5 | 7.850 8 | 9.100 4T | 35.150 7 |
38 | Bell, Paige | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 14T | 8.500 7* | 8.500 7* | 9.050 3T | 35.150 9T |
38 | Winkler, Margaretmei | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.050 8T | 8.900 8T | 8.900 5T | 8.800 9T | 35.150 8 |
38 | Arvie, Celina | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 10T | 8.500 7* | 8.500 7* | 8.850 9 | 35.150 9T |
42 | Doering-Ough, Kristen | Woodlands Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 8.700 7T | 8.700 5T | 8.300 14 | 35.000 11 |
43 | Reyes, Briana | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 8.950 12 | 8.150 5 | 8.150 9 | 8.900 8 | 34.900 9 |
44 | Carpenter, Kendall | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5T | 7.800 2 | 7.800 14 | 8.750 12T | 34.850 12 |
45 | Baker, Tiani | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.250 2T | 7.650 5 | 7.650 9 | 9.000 6T | 34.800 5T |
45 | Hinson, Sarah | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.250 6 | 7.600 6T | 7.600 9 | 8.850 8 | 34.800 8 |
45 | Denaro, Natalie | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.000 9T | 8.750 9 | 8.750 4 | 8.750 9 | 34.800 5T |
48 | Liu, Angelina | Dream Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.150 5 | 8.000 8 | 8.000 6T | 9.000 6T | 34.750 7 |
49 | Kaldis, Elena | Discover Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.400 2T | 8.400 11T | 8.400 5 | 8.700 10 | 34.700 9 |
49 | Keating, Ryan | Game Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.200 3T | 8.400 10T | 8.400 7T | 9.300 2 | 34.700 7 |
49 | Garcia, Grace | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.250 4 | 7.800 4T | 7.800 10 | 9.050 5T | 34.700 7 |
52 | Moreno, Camryn | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 8.750 11 | 7.750 3 | 7.750 8 | 8.700 10 | 34.600 8 |
53 | Thompson, Megan | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.250 2 | 8.500 10T | 8.500 6 | 9.000 8T | 34.550 8 |
53 | Gooch, Valerie | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 10T | 8.500 7T | 8.500 7T | 8.250 15 | 34.550 13 |
55 | Beek, Evan | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.050 8T | 8.100 11 | 8.100 10T | 9.050 5T | 34.400 10 |
56 | Coley, Mikala | Gymnast Factory |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.250 2T | 9.000 11 | 9.000 2T | 9.050 4T | 34.300 9 |
57 | Lew, Oceana | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 8.900 12T | 8.400 6T | 8.400 7T | 8.400 14 | 34.200 9 |
58 | Thompson, Madeline | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.200 3T | 8.050 13 | 8.050 10 | 9.200 3 | 34.150 10 |
59 | Walmsley, Erin | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 8.900 12T | 8.000 9 | 8.000 11 | 9.100 5 | 34.100 11 |
60 | Brown, Jacklynn | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.250 5T | 8.100 14 | 8.100 10T | 9.350 2 | 33.900 11 |
60 | Dela Garza, Stephanie | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 14T | 7.650 11T | 7.650 15 | 8.750 12T | 33.900 14 |
62 | Orsak, Kara | Game Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.000 8T | 7.400 6T | 7.400 13 | 8.800 12 | 33.700 12 |
63 | Ybarra, Kristen | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.000 9T | 7.000 6 | 7.000 11 | 8.850 8 | 33.650 10 |
64 | Geller, Madison | Flipnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.300 5 | 7.250 13 | 7.250 10 | 9.000 6T | 33.550 10 |
65 | Johnston, Julie | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 9.000 8T | 7.700 10T | 7.700 12 | 9.000 8T | 33.500 13 |
66 | Salazar, Olivia | Game Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 8.700 12 | 8.200 8T | 8.200 7 | 8.700 10 | 33.400 8 |
67 | Gloor, Camryn | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior B | 9.050 8 | 7.600 10 | 7.600 10 | 8.500 11 | 33.350 11 |
68 | Moore, Hannah | Game Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.100 8 | 6.900 10 | 6.900 12 | 8.650 11 | 33.150 11 |
68 | Rouse, Addison | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 8.950 10 | 8.100 8T | 8.100 8 | 8.300 11 | 33.150 9 |
70 | Singleton, Nadia | Gymnast Factory |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.100 7T | 8.050 10 | 8.050 9 | 8.900 8T | 33.050 10 |
71 | Jones, Ainsley | Acrofit Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 8.800 13 | 7.800 8T | 7.800 12 | 7.800 12T | 32.800 12 |
72 | Schiesler, Emily | H and H Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 20 | 7.500 14 | 7.500 16 | 8.000 17T | 32.600 15 |
73 | Saville, Jade | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 8.900 12T | 7.100 9 | 7.100 11 | 7.700 14 | 32.400 12 |
74 | Garcia, Sol | AA Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 9.250 5T | 7.300 13 | 7.300 13 | 7.800 12T | 31.950 13 |
75 | Scoggins, Erin | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.000 10T | 6.600 11T | 6.600 13 | 8.100 13 | 31.900 13 |
76 | Zieschang, Allison | Champions Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 19 | 8.150 20 | 8.150 13 | 8.800 10T | 31.850 16 |
77 | Andis, Darcy | H and H Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 5T | 7.400 19 | 7.400 17 | 8.050 16 | 31.750 17 |
78 | Peters, Natalie | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 14T | 7.050 18 | 7.050 18 | 8.000 17T | 31.650 18 |
79 | McMillan, Lexi | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior B | 8.950 11 | 5.700 14 | 5.700 14 | 8.600 13 | 30.650 14 |
80 | McHugh, Mimi | Gymnast Factory |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 8.800 11 | 7.400 12 | 7.400 11 | 7.900 12 | 30.500 11 |
81 | Loucks, Landry | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior A | 9.100 7T | 5.750 11 | 5.750 12 | 8.900 8T | 30.350 12 |
81 | Murphy, Kelly | Iron Cross Gymnastics TX |
Session 2 |
4P |
Junior C | 9.050 9 | 6.300 14 | 6.300 14 | 8.400 12 | 30.350 14 |
83 | Ruyle, Virginia | Palm Valley Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 23 | 5.900 16 | 5.900 19T | 7.500 20 | 29.800 19 |
84 | Sanchez, Emely | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 1T | 5.900 21 | 5.900 19T | 7.800 19 | 28.700 20 |
84 | Blanchard, Camryn | Olympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4P |
Senior A | 8.700 14 | 4.600 12 | 4.600 14 | 7.600 14 | 28.700 14 |
86 | Willis, Kaylin | H and H Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 14T | 4.000 17 | 4.000 23 | 6.800 22 | 27.700 21 |
87 | Hinojosa, Madison | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 21 | 4.900 23 | 4.900 21 | 7.400 21 | 25.500 22 |
88 | Pena, Jayla | Northwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 2 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 22 | 4.500 22 | 4.500 22 | 6.000 23 | 24.050 23 |
|